Statistics

Queensland Cup & Intrust Super Cup from 1996-present

QLD Cup Record:
504 Games
185 Wins
15 Draws
304 Losses

(NB- Use CTL+F and search for the name you are looking for)

NameGamesTriesGoalsFld GoalsPoints
ADAMS, Jason201004
AHEARN, Jack1351022
AHERN, Gerry1530012
AKINS, Gavin18112129
ALEXANDER, Nick2230012
ALICK, Jacob20000
ALLAN, Corey1790036
ALLAN, Gavin41004
ALLOUCHE, Mohammed82180072
ALO, Marvin4440016
ANDERSON, Andrew30000
ANDERSON, Dallas662500100
ANDERSON, Daru90000
ANDERSON, Jack202008
ANDERSON, Jay730012
ANDREWS, John10000
ANSCHAU, Michael35150060
API, Basil870028
API, James30000
APPLETON, Mark252008
APPS, Darren100000
ARCHER, Luke8230300180
ASTILL, Grant1830012
BAIRA, Jim101004
BAKER, Uiti60000
BALCOMB, Lewis6350020
BAPTISTE, Kurt1470028
BARBER, Glen51004
BATEMAN, Luke182008
BAX, Chris42008
BELL, Daniel71004
BELL, Matt2660024
BELSHAM, Callum40000
BENJAMIN, James30000
BENSLEY, Dean30000
BENSON, Grant2140016
BERACIRI, Peter10000
BEST, Colin12008
BETHAM, Monty62008
BHULLAR, Jassi20000
BIRCH, Matthew740016
BISHOP, Alex2250020
BLACK, Geoff282019
BLAIR, Maurice34180072
BOLT, Jake10204
BOND, Matthew1326020
BOOTH, Cameron64160064
BOWEN-BOWYER, Josh10000
BOWIE, Benaiah2680032
BOWMAN, Nat15612048
BOWMAN, Nick10000
BOYCE, Joe57130052
BOYCE, Matt20000
BOYD, Tanah10111026
BRADY-SMITH, Tristan333030126
BRIMBLE, Mark1170028
BROCCARDO, Graeme3260024
BROOKS, Tim2770028
BROPHY, Michael342600104
BROWN, Shane3158036
BRUCE, John162008
BUCKLEY, Shane51191078
BURNHAM, Mathew30000
BURNS, Gerome112008
BURTON, Eddie40000
BURTON, Luke71004
BURTON, Mark1440016
BUTTRISS, Glen111004
CAIRD, Tulson212008
CALDWELL, Brodie111004
CAMERON, Ben1030012
CAMERON, Matt2430012
CAMERON, Phil30000
CANNARD, Tim49431078
CARNEY, Justin102008
CARR, Steven111106
CHALK, Marshall90000
CHAPMAN, Craig14622068
CHATFIELD, Ross1941018
CHERRINGTON, Manaia2760024
CHRISTIE, Jacob1840016
CLARKSON, Troy1130012
COLLEY, Nick150000
COMPTON, Sean121004
CONDRATOFF, Ryan10000
CONLON, David10000
CONLON, Dennis172008
CONLON, Wes1223115
COOK, Danny20000
COOKE, David30000
COOKE, Grant1740016
COOKE, Peter10000
COOPER, Lachlan102008
COPPEDGE, Tyrone28210084
CORDWELL, Martin10000
COSTIGAN, Neville60000
COSTIN, Brandon2311471139
COSTIN, Geno121004
COVINGTON, James330012
COX, Shane1564032
CRABB, Sam240000
CRANE, Shaun90000
CRICHTON, Simanu240000
CRONIN, Ben651420096
CRONIN, Mitch31190076
CROSS, Brad58220088
D’ARRO, Russ10000
DALL, Patt30204
DALY, Chris72008
DAMEN, Josh4628280168
DAVIDSON, Ben65220088
DAVIS, Mick1730012
DAYLIGHT, Shaun40102
DEARDEN, Tom11004
DENNIS, Phillip2522770122
DEWSON, Zeb222008
DILLON, Josh120000
DOBSON, Michael4314040
DODD, Edward3270028
DODD, Rickie2620450170
DODT, Jamie1250020
DOHERTY, Gary82008
DONALD, Luke192008
DOYLE, Nick327430114
DOYLE, Scott71261110326
DUCK, Shane71004
DUDLEY, Max50000
DUGAN, Josh3310032
DUNCAN, Matthew10000
DUNPHY, Luke161004
DURRANT, Aaron8020040
DUTTON, Grant20918072
EDEN, Jake70000
EDWARDS, Andrew1443500140
EDWARDS, Pat30000
ELLIOTT, Sam121004
EMMETT, Nick1150020
ESE’ESE, Herman1840016
ESPOSITO, Dario111004
ESSEX, Josh70000
FA’AFILI, Henry1260024
FAAEE, Toe31004
FAAMITA, David25110044
FAAMITA, Ilai20000
FAATAAPE, Richard10000
FAI, George77200080
FALCONE, Ben1340016
FATAFEHI, Simione37120048
FAU, Stanley75200080
FAUST, Chris1940016
FEHO, Noah1850020
FENSOM, Shaun3890036
FERGUSON, Rory251004
FERLING, Lane10000
FIELDER, Quentin40000
FIFITA, David41004
FIFITA, Francis90000
FILIPINE, Ramon4040016
FLANAGAN, Stuart1540016
FLEGLER, Thomas152008
FLETCHER, Derek1050020
FOLAU, Tevita11004
FOLEY, Solomon20000
FORSYTH, Wesley131004
FRANCIS, Dashae80000
FREI, Mitchell24100040
FRITH, Brad11013026
FROHMULLER, Jason40000
GALEA, Danny90000
GARBUTT, Mitchell430012
GARDEL, Sam8090036
GEORGAS, Mick30000
GIBB, Brendan45110044
GIBSON, Brogan251004
GIBSON, Korey130000
GIBSON, McKanah192008
GIDEON, Herschel1960024
GLASE, Darren96140056
GOODSELL, Jack11004
GOODWIN, Bronx21004
GRAHAM, Phil430012
GREEN, Casey10000
GRIFFITH, Josh310000
GRINTELL, Chad1960024
GROAT, Matthew10000
GUTTENBEIL, Awen10000
HALLINAN, Mitch40000
HAMILTON, Guy4181271287
HANSEN, Dale20000
HAPE, Shontayne20000
HAYNES, Clive1240016
HAZARD, Christian10000
HENAWAY, Ben10000
HENNAWAY, Josh30000
HERBERT, Marc259470130
HERROD, Paul20000
HETHERINGTON, Kobe10000
HILL, Floyd1816260116
HOBBS, Mike1970028
HOFFMAN, Jamie101004
HOGGART, Justin10000
HOPGOOD, Jamie50000
HUGHES, Jason61004
HUIHAHAU, Sam1480032
HUMPHREYS, Dan212008
HUNTLEY, Scott71004
HURST, Nathan20000
HUXTABLE, Geoff52008
HYNES, Jason20137066
IMO, Walter1280032
INGRAM, James10000
IOANE, Mark1440016
IRVINE, Daniel142008
ISAAKO, Jamayne3114900236
IVAN, Daniel515014
JACK, Michael1730012
JACKS, Rhys54110044
JACKSON, Ben12112129
JACOBS, Cian101004
JENTZ, Damien70000
JEPSON, Josh10000
JOASS, Jack381014068
JOHNSON, Jeff131004
JONES, Ben1440016
JOYCE, Cameron73121050
JOYCE, Daniel5740016
JUBB, Adam1260024
KAIPATI, Charlie10000
KALOLO, Vae51004
KALUATA, Takofe1130012
KAMBOURIS, Adam10000
KELLY, Brett3626770258
KENNEDY, Jarrad35130052
KENNEDY, Michael181004
KENT, Jonathan630012
KEPU, Taeao50000
KHUU, Brandon30102
KING, Matt411208
KOLIO, Bruce20000
KOOPU, Dane10000
KUNST, Lyle81004
KYLE, Dinny40000
KYLE, Zeb38140056
LAMBERT, Mick171004
LAMMON, Matt10000
LANE, Mark240000
LANFRANCHI, Ashley190000
LASSCOCK, Cy212008
LAUITIITI, Ali20000
LAULU-TOGAGAE, Mase658036
LAULU-TOGAGAE, Quentin875200208
LAVEA, Samuela3940016
LAWSON, Darren57110044
LAWSON, Mark30000
LEAROYD-LAHRS, Tom1160024
LEBAS, Paul20000
LECKIE, Grant30000
LECKIE, Keith30000
LEE, Brenko430012
LEMBERG, Zac401004
LEVU, Graham191004
LEVU, Ken60000
LEVU, Tee40000
LEWIS, Aaron1230012
LEWIS, Grant24120048
LEWIS, Peter10000
LIAVAA, Talite70000
LIDDELL, Wade4970028
LILO, Peter51004
LINDENMAYER, Mark41004
LINDSTROM, David20000
LLOYD, Robert50000
LOCKYER, Matt5917790226
LODGE, Kyle38190076
LOEWE, Justin10000
LOGAN, Scott10000
LOW, Drury19150060
LYTHE, Ben80204
MACK, Clayton41004
MAGEY, Lenny3790036
MAGO, Jordan70000
MAGO, Patrick461313078
MAHONEY, Farren2430012
MAKISI, Sosaia730012
MALAM, Brady50000
MALONEY, Adrian301004
MALONEY, Shane61004
MAMANDO, Bruce92008
MANN, John130000
MANNS, Scott70000
MANSY, Adam20000
MARKOSKE, Darcy10000
MARKS, Scott1770028
MARTIN, Angus181004
MATAORA, Sam182008
MATENE, Cadence90000
MATHER, Anthony110000
McBRIDE, Sean130000
McCARTHY, Brian38110044
McCOSKER, Matt117140056
McCRONE, Josh159371111
McDONALD, Liam232008
McDONALD, Shane10000
McGAHAN, Daniel50102
McGAHAN, Tony71004
McGUIRK, Chris3340016
McINTOSH, Cody101004
McINTYRE, David10000
McKELLAR, Grant350020
McKENNA, Tyson10000
McLEAN, Josef10000
McLENNAN, Scott102008
McMAHON, Gerard161004
MEDCALF, Chris13311034
MELI, Francis1380032
MELVILLE, Rhys160000
METCALF, Chris10000
MICHELMORE, Peter32008
MIERS, Grant30000
MILES, Joel840016
MILLER, Josh20000
MILNE, David34160064
MINTO, Matt2343325
MITCHELL, Jason141004
MOGG, Adam10000
MOHR, Curtis20000
MORICE, Matthew170000
MOYLAN, Shea43200080
MROZ, Adam10000
MU, David120000
MULHALL, David197440116
MULLER, Harrison130000
MULLER, Neil20000
MUNTZ, Waylon1230012
MURDOCH, Andrew7810640168
NASH, John10000
NEILAN, Sean10000
NEILAND, Mick170000
NEWMAN, Grant30000
NICHOLLS, Darren10000
NICHOLLS, Mark2160024
NIPPERESS, Shaun70000
NIU, Fanitesi1570028
NIXON, David1240016
NOCON, Peter3298254
NOKE, Tikiko192008
O’GRADY, Sean2022012
O’HARA, Haydyn30000
O’TOOLE, John10000
OFAHENGAUE, Joe1330012
OLDS, Oliver20000
OLIPHANT, Danny20000
ORMAN, Jason230000
OUDENRYN, Lee11004
PAGE, Luke130000
PAIWAN, Charlie10000
PAIX, Cory10000
PANAPA, Leon58130153
PANGAI, Tevita82008
PAPALII, Josh10000
PARATA, Matt20000
PEACE, Peter640016
PEACOCK, Josh60000
PERENARA, Henry121106
PERKINS, Kailem50000
PERRIN, Aaron31004
PETERS, Clinton151004
PETERS, Marco2470028
PETERSON, John30000
PETERSON, Paul2250020
PETRIE, Damien30000
PHILLIP, Mehou30000
PHILLIPS, Dane3442020
PHILLIPS, Khann100000
PHILLIPS, Rez7950020
PICKER, Joe80000
PICKER, Michael3714721201
PICKERING, Jeff40000
PITMAN, Matt67190076
PITT, Joe70000
PLUM, Nigel650020
PORT, Linc2340016
PRIOR, Kevin6190036
PRITCHARD, David42008
PRITCHARD, James20000
PULOU, Peter391004
PURTELL, Adrian1050020
QUINLAN, Ben82008
RAMPLING, Shane150000
RAPANA, Jordan1610380116
RAUCHLE, Dene111004
REARDON, Brad1730012
RECK, Lyell132008
REED, Jack1490036
REIHANA, Tahi190000
REINKE, George142008
RICHARDS, Joe10000
RICHARDSON, Lee10000
RIGNEY, Mark40000
ROBERTS, Peter1830012
ROBERTSON, Ken10000
ROBINSON, Reece20170068
ROE, Nathan60111046
ROGERS, Jamie50000
ROKOLATI, Paul2090036
ROLFE, Shane11106
ROLLS, Paul16122048
RUSCOE, John90000
RUSS, Zac60000
RUSSELL, Dan3981034
RUSSELL, Ryan1741018
SA’U, Tommy10000
SAITAUA, Kalolo10000
SALU, Richard10000
SAMUEL, William30000
SANDOW, Chris435022
SCARLETT, Sam593401137
SCHAUMKEL,Trent10000
SCHULZE, Leon1040016
SCOTT, Blake21004
SCOTT, Jordan3430012
SCOTT, Luke1850020
SCULLY, Anthony52008
SEIULI, Ioane10000
SEMAU, Hansell51004
SEPELINI, Matt10000
SEVE, Marion36150060
SHAW, Ricky132008
SHEPPARD, Adam30000
SIMPSON, Alwyne19107054
SKINNER, Nick4850020
SMITH, Jonathon152008
SMITH, Matt211004
SMITH, Scott18514048
SO’OIALO, Ono31004
SOPER-LAWLER, Matt23230092
SORBELLO, Daniel92008
SORBELLO, Simon446028
SPRING, Shaun20000
SQUASSONI, Nathan66180072
STACY, Adam930012
STAFFORD, Adam10000
STANLEY, Paul1631014
STEVENS, Brett69200080
STOERMER, Clint230000
STONIER, Brenton50000
STOWERS, Derek11004
STOWERS, Josh442710110
STUART, James32160064
SU’A, Jaydn2060024
SUMNER, Darcy10000
SUTCLIFFE, Tim20000
TAGATAESE, Sam2231014
TAIKATO-SIMPSON, Dylan60204
TALIPEAU, Albert40000
TAMOU, Daniel692500100
TANNER, Shannon20000
TAPP, Michael50000
TARARO, Kobe20000
TAYLOR, Ashley521111
TE HEU HEU, Mananui50000
TE RUPE, Nikau760024
TE-O, Joel11004
TEGAN, Shane25814161
TEMPLEMAN, Matt58191078
THEUERKAUF, Kerry351004
THOMPSON, Christian430012
THOMPSON, Corey16716060
THOMPSON, Joel11100040
THOMPSON, Troy50000
THORBURN, Ben4340016
THURLING, Trevor740016
TILSE, Dane21004
TIMU, Caleb540016
TOIA, Connor92008
TONGE, Jacob80000
TOOHEY, Jeremy10000
TOOPI, Clinton440016
TRAPPE, Richard21004
TRNKA, Matt1750020
TRONC, Rhett120000
TROUTMAN, Ron41106
TRUDGETT, Chad10000
TUIMAVAVE, AJ4550020
TUIMAVAVE, Tony10000
TUQIRI, David10000
TURNER, Glen91004
TURNER, Ian930012
TURNER, Ray10000
TUTUILA, James142008
TUTUILA, Vaea61004
UASI, Kim272008
VAIOLETI, Samisoni1080032
VAN DIJK, Jace206590142
VEREWARRA, H11004
VEVE, Jerome30000
VIDOT, Daniel41004
VINCENT, Brent1130012
VON PEIN, Luke10000
VUDOGO, Ilikena1050020
VUETIBAU, Johnny20000
WADDELL, Travis108220189
WAKEFIELD, Jeff1730012
WALLER, Brendan20000
WALTERS, Jack142008
WALTERS, Jeremiah10000
WARD, Matt1080032
WARDS, Blair170000
WATENE, Ihaka111004
WATSON, Ty40000
WATSON, Wade20000
WATT, Ben210000
WEYMAN, Michael42008
WHALLEY, Kieran4850020
WHATUIRA, Paul870028
WHEELER, Allan50000
WHITE, Javarn30000
WHITE, Josh571219086
WICKHAM, Eli30000
WILKINSON, Wayne4860024
WILLIAMS, Brendan1280032
WILLIAMS, Gerard1430012
WILLIAMS, Pere21004
WILLIS, Damien1580032
WINTERSTEIN, Antonio10000
WOOD, David840016
WOODS, Peter52008
WRIGHT, Adam20000
WRIGHT, Bradley30000
WRIGHT, Darcy56160064
WULF, Tanu46170068
YASSO, Elron10000
YATES, Josh30000
YOUNG, Scott1660024
YOUNG, Trent3060024